1.Männer : Landesklasse 4
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abtsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Allemania Jessen (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Bitterfeld-Wo II (N) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Dessauer SV 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Stahl Aken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Blau-Rot Pratau (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Dessau 05 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Golpa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Seegrehna 93 (N) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
TUS Kochstedt (N) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
VFB Gräfenhainichen (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
10. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00 | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | ||||
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00 | VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | : | SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa | ||||
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00 | Allemania JessenJessen 08 | : | Bitterfeld-Wo IIBit-Wo II | ||||
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00 | FC Victoria | : | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig | ||||
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00 | FC Stahl AkenStahl Aken | : | TUS KochstedtKochstedt | ||||
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna | ||||
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 II | : | Abtsdorf | ||||
SV Golpa ist spielfrei | |||||||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00 | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SV Dessau 05 II | ||||
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00 | SV Golpa | : | SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna | ||||
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00 | Abtsdorf | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | ||||
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00 | Bitterfeld-Wo IIBit-Wo II | : | VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | ||||
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00 | SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa | : | FC Stahl AkenStahl Aken | ||||
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00 | TUS KochstedtKochstedt | : | FC Victoria | ||||
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00 | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig | : | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | ||||
Allemania Jessen ist spielfrei |