Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 10 7 1 2 27 : 12 +15 22
2. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 10 7 1 2 29 : 12 +17 22
3. FC Victoria FC Victoria 10 7 1 2 25 : 23 +2 22
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 10 6 2 2 22 : 14 +8 20
5. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 10 5 2 3 22 : 14 +8 17
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 10 5 1 4 24 : 17 +7 16
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 10 5 0 5 20 : 17 +3 15
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 10 3 4 3 20 : 18 +2 13
9. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 10 3 3 4 21 : 21 +0 12
10. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 10 3 2 5 22 : 24 -2 11
11. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 10 3 1 6 17 : 28 -11 10
12. SV Golpa SV Golpa 10 2 3 5 23 : 22 +1 9
13. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 10 2 2 6 22 : 35 -13 8
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 10 0 1 9 5 : 42 -37 1
10. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2022  18:30FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 1
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa3 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder5 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf8 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg1 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:FC VictoriaFC Victoria2 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 2 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan