Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 14 11 1 2 49 : 26 +23 34
2. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 14 10 2 2 34 : 13 +21 32
3. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 14 9 2 3 44 : 16 +28 29
4. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 14 7 2 5 37 : 27 +10 23
5. SV Golpa SV Golpa 14 6 3 5 34 : 23 +11 21
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 14 6 2 6 25 : 20 +5 20
7. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 14 6 2 6 26 : 37 -11 20
8. FC Victoria FC Victoria 14 6 1 7 23 : 31 -8 19
9. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 14 5 1 8 19 : 26 -7 16
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 14 4 3 7 26 : 35 -9 15
11. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 14 4 2 8 24 : 29 -5 14
12. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 14 4 2 8 18 : 25 -7 14
13. SV Oranienbaum SV Oranienbaum 14 4 1 9 22 : 49 -27 13
14. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 14 3 2 9 11 : 35 -24 11
14. Spieltag
Fr, 23.02.2024  19:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig3 : 4 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:FC VictoriaFC Victoria1 : 1
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09SV Oranienbaum:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa2 : 3 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz1 : 2 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau2 : 4 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV4 : 2
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz4 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder3 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 0 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV OranienbaumSV OranienbaumSV Hellas 093 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan