Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 20 15 2 3 60 : 17 +43 47
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 20 14 2 4 64 : 39 +25 44
3. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 20 11 3 6 44 : 27 +17 36
4. SV Golpa SV Golpa 20 10 4 6 47 : 30 +17 34
5. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 20 9 2 9 46 : 43 +3 29
6. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 20 9 2 9 36 : 48 -12 29
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 20 8 4 8 36 : 29 +7 28
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 20 8 2 10 35 : 33 +2 26
9. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 20 8 2 10 38 : 38 +0 26
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 20 7 4 9 39 : 45 -6 25
11. FC Victoria FC Victoria 20 7 3 10 32 : 42 -10 24
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 20 7 1 12 26 : 37 -11 22
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 20 6 2 12 20 : 45 -25 20
14. SV Oranienbaum SV Oranienbaum 20 4 1 15 24 : 74 -50 13
20. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:FC VictoriaFC Victoria2 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa4 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz2 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II5 : 1
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV OranienbaumSV OranienbaumSV Hellas 093 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09SV Oranienbaum:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 4 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV GolpaSV Golpa0 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 2
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:30SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder2 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan