Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 22 17 2 3 67 : 17 +50 53
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 22 14 2 6 67 : 45 +22 44
3. SV Golpa SV Golpa 22 11 5 6 49 : 31 +18 38
4. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 22 11 4 7 44 : 30 +14 37
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 22 10 2 10 41 : 34 +7 32
6. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 22 10 2 10 43 : 38 +5 32
7. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 22 10 2 10 50 : 47 +3 32
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 22 9 3 10 38 : 53 -15 30
9. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 22 8 5 9 38 : 33 +5 29
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 22 8 5 9 44 : 48 -4 29
11. FC Victoria FC Victoria 22 8 3 11 35 : 43 -8 27
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 22 7 1 14 26 : 44 -18 22
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 22 6 2 14 20 : 51 -31 20
14. SV Oranienbaum SV Oranienbaum 22 5 2 15 27 : 75 -48 17
22. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FC VictoriaFC Victoria0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa3 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV OranienbaumSV OranienbaumSV Hellas 090 : 2
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 4 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 4 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09SV Oranienbaum:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig2 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 1
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:30FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder3 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau5 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan