Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 11 8 1 2 29 : 12 +17 25
2. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 11 8 1 2 31 : 13 +18 25
3. FC Victoria FC Victoria 11 7 2 2 27 : 25 +2 23
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 10 6 2 2 22 : 14 +8 20
5. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 10 5 2 3 22 : 14 +8 17
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 11 5 1 5 25 : 19 +6 16
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 10 5 0 5 20 : 17 +3 15
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 11 4 3 4 24 : 23 +1 15
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 10 3 4 3 20 : 18 +2 13
10. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 11 3 2 6 24 : 27 -3 11
11. SV Golpa SV Golpa 11 2 4 5 25 : 24 +1 10
12. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 10 3 1 6 17 : 28 -11 10
13. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 11 2 2 7 22 : 37 -15 8
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 10 0 1 9 5 : 42 -37 1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:FC VictoriaFC Victoria2 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 2 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 0
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig2 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg6 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa1 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan