Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 9 7 1 1 28 : 9 +19 22
2. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 9 6 1 2 22 : 11 +11 19
3. FC Victoria FC Victoria 9 6 1 2 22 : 21 +1 19
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 9 5 2 2 19 : 13 +6 17
5. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 9 5 2 2 20 : 11 +9 17
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 9 4 1 4 23 : 17 +6 13
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 9 4 0 5 17 : 16 +1 12
8. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 9 3 2 4 22 : 23 -1 11
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 9 2 4 3 18 : 17 +1 10
10. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 9 3 1 5 16 : 23 -7 10
11. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 9 2 3 4 13 : 17 -4 9
12. SV Golpa SV Golpa 9 2 3 4 22 : 19 +3 9
13. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 9 2 2 5 18 : 27 -9 8
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 9 0 1 8 4 : 40 -36 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 3
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:FC VictoriaFC Victoria3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II7 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2022  18:30FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 1
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa3 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder5 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf8 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan