Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 3 3 0 0 13 : 4 +9 9
2. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 3 2 1 0 12 : 5 +7 7
3. Allemania Jessen Allemania Jessen 3 2 1 0 8 : 2 +6 7
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 3 2 0 1 13 : 8 +5 6
5. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 3 1 2 0 11 : 6 +5 5
6. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 3 1 2 0 6 : 3 +3 5
7. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 -1 4
8. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 3 1 1 1 5 : 8 -3 4
9. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 3 1 1 1 3 : 7 -4 4
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
11. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 2 1 0 1 6 : 5 +1 3
12. FC Victoria FC Victoria 3 1 0 2 8 : 9 -1 3
13. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 3 0 2 1 8 : 12 -4 2
14. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 3 0 1 2 6 : 10 -4 1
15. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
16. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 3 0 0 3 2 : 15 -13 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt5 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintraxcht II3 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß WöSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:FC VictoriaFC Victoria1 : 5 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 1
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 1894:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC4 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00Allemania JessenJessen 08Allemania Jessen:SV AnnaburgSV AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV AnnaburgAnnaburgSV Annaburg:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau3 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 1
So, 13.09.2020  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Allemania JessenAllemania JessenJessen 084 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan