Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Victoria FC Victoria 3 3 0 0 9 : 6 +3 9
2. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 3 2 1 0 10 : 1 +9 7
3. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 +3 7
4. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 3 2 0 1 11 : 5 +6 6
5. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 3 2 0 1 8 : 6 +2 6
6. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 3 1 2 0 9 : 7 +2 5
7. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 3 1 1 1 7 : 7 +0 4
8. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 3 1 1 1 9 : 10 -1 4
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 3 1 0 2 9 : 7 +2 3
10. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 -1 3
11. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3 1 0 2 5 : 11 -6 3
12. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 3 0 1 2 6 : 9 -3 1
13. SV Golpa SV Golpa 3 0 1 2 3 : 8 -5 1
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 3 0 0 3 1 : 12 -11 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 4
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II5 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:FC VictoriaFC Victoria3 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa5 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder1 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 3
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic3 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf6 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan