Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 15 11 2 2 44 : 15 +29 35
2. FC Victoria FC Victoria 15 10 3 2 40 : 29 +11 33
3. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 15 8 4 3 34 : 18 +16 28
4. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 15 8 3 4 30 : 21 +9 27
5. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 15 8 2 5 30 : 22 +8 26
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 15 7 4 4 29 : 22 +7 25
7. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 15 6 4 5 38 : 27 +11 22
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 15 5 6 4 33 : 24 +9 21
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 15 6 1 8 30 : 26 +4 19
10. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 15 5 2 8 31 : 40 -9 17
11. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 15 4 2 9 27 : 43 -16 14
12. SV Golpa SV Golpa 15 2 5 8 27 : 32 -5 11
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 15 3 2 10 20 : 41 -21 11
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 15 1 2 12 7 : 60 -53 5
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:FC VictoriaFC Victoria2 : 3
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg5 : 1 
Mo, 10.04.2023  14:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 0 
Mo, 10.04.2023  14:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa0 : 2 
Mo, 10.04.2023  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig1 : 2 
Mo, 01.05.2023  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II8 : 0 
Mi, 17.05.2023  19:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau2 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  11:30FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 6 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 5
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 2 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder8 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan