Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 12 9 1 2 35 : 13 +22 28
2. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 12 8 2 2 31 : 13 +18 26
3. FC Victoria FC Victoria 12 8 2 2 33 : 25 +8 26
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 11 7 2 2 24 : 14 +10 23
5. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 11 6 2 3 24 : 15 +9 20
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 11 6 0 5 23 : 19 +4 18
7. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 12 5 1 6 26 : 21 +5 16
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 12 4 4 4 24 : 23 +1 16
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 11 3 4 4 22 : 21 +1 13
10. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 12 3 2 7 25 : 33 -8 11
11. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 12 3 2 7 23 : 37 -14 11
12. SV Golpa SV Golpa 12 2 4 6 25 : 26 -1 10
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 11 3 1 7 17 : 29 -12 10
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 11 0 1 10 5 : 48 -43 1
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan