Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
2. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
  FC Victoria FC Victoria 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
4. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
5. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Golpa SV Golpa 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
9. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
11. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
  SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC VictoriaFC Victoria1 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig2 : 1
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV GolpaSV Golpa1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II5 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg3 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 6 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 2
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 4 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder3 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan