Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 23 17 2 4 67 : 22 +45 53
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 23 14 2 7 68 : 47 +21 44
3. SV Golpa SV Golpa 23 11 6 6 52 : 34 +18 39
4. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 23 11 4 8 44 : 31 +13 37
5. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 23 11 2 10 47 : 38 +9 35
6. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 23 11 2 10 55 : 47 +8 35
7. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 23 10 2 11 41 : 35 +6 32
8. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 23 9 5 9 39 : 33 +6 32
9. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 23 8 6 9 47 : 51 -4 30
10. FC Victoria FC Victoria 23 9 3 11 38 : 43 -5 30
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 23 9 3 11 38 : 57 -19 30
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 23 8 1 14 27 : 44 -17 25
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 23 6 2 15 20 : 54 -34 20
14. SV Oranienbaum SV Oranienbaum 23 6 2 15 29 : 76 -47 20
23. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09SV Oranienbaum:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig2 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 1
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:30FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder3 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau5 : 0 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:FC VictoriaFC Victoria2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz2 : 4
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV OranienbaumSV OranienbaumSV Hellas 092 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 7 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan