Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 25 18 3 4 73 : 25 +48 57
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 25 15 3 7 73 : 49 +24 48
3. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 25 12 3 10 66 : 53 +13 39
4. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 25 11 6 8 50 : 37 +13 39
5. SV Golpa SV Golpa 25 11 6 8 54 : 43 +11 39
6. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 25 12 2 11 51 : 43 +8 38
7. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 25 11 3 11 49 : 37 +12 36
8. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 25 10 5 10 43 : 38 +5 35
9. FC Victoria FC Victoria 25 10 4 11 43 : 46 -3 34
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 25 9 6 10 49 : 54 -5 33
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 25 10 3 12 41 : 60 -19 33
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 25 8 1 16 29 : 53 -24 25
13. SV Oranienbaum SV Oranienbaum 25 7 3 15 35 : 81 -46 24
14. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 25 6 2 17 21 : 58 -37 20
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC VictoriaFC Victoria1 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa4 : 4 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz2 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09SV Oranienbaum:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV GolpaSV Golpa6 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig0 : 3 
Mi, 05.06.2024  19:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 2
26. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 1
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder6 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz4 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV OranienbaumSV OranienbaumSV Hellas 091 : 6 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II8 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan