Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 19 13 2 4 60 : 37 +23 41
2. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 17 12 2 3 51 : 14 +37 38
3. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 18 10 3 5 40 : 23 +17 33
4. SV Golpa SV Golpa 19 9 4 6 45 : 29 +16 31
5. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 17 9 2 6 43 : 33 +10 29
6. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 18 8 2 8 33 : 27 +6 26
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 19 7 4 8 31 : 28 +3 25
8. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 19 7 4 8 38 : 41 -3 25
9. FC Victoria FC Victoria 19 7 3 9 32 : 40 -8 24
10. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 18 7 2 9 33 : 33 +0 23
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 18 7 2 9 29 : 45 -16 23
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 19 7 1 11 25 : 35 -10 22
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 19 5 2 12 17 : 45 -28 17
14. SV Oranienbaum SV Oranienbaum 19 4 1 14 24 : 71 -47 13
19. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09SV Oranienbaum:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig1 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 1
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:30AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder3 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV OranienbaumSV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan