Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 16 12 2 2 50 : 15 +35 38
2. FC Victoria FC Victoria 16 11 3 2 43 : 31 +12 36
3. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 16 9 4 3 37 : 19 +18 31
4. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 16 9 3 4 34 : 22 +12 30
5. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 16 8 2 6 30 : 24 +6 26
6. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 16 7 4 5 43 : 29 +14 25
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 16 7 4 5 31 : 27 +4 25
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 16 6 6 4 35 : 24 +11 24
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 16 6 1 9 32 : 29 +3 19
10. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 16 5 2 9 32 : 43 -11 17
11. SV Golpa SV Golpa 16 3 5 8 35 : 33 +2 14
12. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 16 4 2 10 28 : 47 -19 14
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 16 3 2 11 21 : 49 -28 11
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 16 1 2 13 7 : 66 -59 5
16. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  11:30FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 6 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 5
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 2 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder8 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 3
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau2 : 2 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig4 : 1 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV GolpaSV Golpa1 : 1 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa3 : 1 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC VictoriaFC Victoria3 : 1 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan