Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 10 7 0 3 24 : 12 +12 21
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 10 6 1 3 28 : 24 +4 19
3. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 9 5 0 4 16 : 16 +0 15
4. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 8 3 2 3 14 : 9 +5 11
5. SV Golpa SV Golpa 10 2 3 5 20 : 19 +1 9
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 10 2 2 6 12 : 21 -9 8
7. FC Victoria FC Victoria 9 2 2 5 9 : 23 -14 8
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 9 2 1 6 9 : 26 -17 7
9. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 9 2 0 7 13 : 23 -10 6
10. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 10 2 0 8 12 : 23 -11 6
11. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 9 1 3 5 12 : 24 -12 6
12. SV Oranienbaum SV Oranienbaum 9 2 0 7 11 : 35 -24 6
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 9 1 2 6 5 : 23 -18 5
14. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 8 1 1 6 13 : 25 -12 4
19. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09SV Oranienbaum:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig1 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 1
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:30AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder3 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV OranienbaumSV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan