Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 4 3 1 0 13 : 8 +5 10
2. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 4 3 0 1 10 : 6 +4 9
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 4 2 1 1 15 : 8 +7 7
4. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 3 2 0 1 9 : 5 +4 6
5. FC Victoria FC Victoria 4 2 0 2 7 : 9 -2 6
6. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 4 1 2 1 10 : 13 -3 5
7. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 4 1 1 2 9 : 9 +0 4
8. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 4 1 1 2 9 : 10 -1 4
9. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 -2 3
10. Allemania Jessen Allemania Jessen 4 1 0 3 7 : 12 -5 3
11. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 4 1 0 3 4 : 9 -5 3
12. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 5 0 2 3 5 : 11 -6 2
13. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 4 0 2 2 2 : 8 -6 2
14. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 4 0 1 3 4 : 13 -9 1
15. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 4 0 0 4 5 : 20 -15 0
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 4 0 0 4 0 : 16 -16 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV AnnaburgAnnaburgSV Annaburg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö9 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Allemania JessenAllemania JessenJessen 083 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II2 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Allemania JessenJessen 08Allemania Jessen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 1894:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:SV AnnaburgSV AnnaburgAnnaburg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan