Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
2. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Victoria FC Victoria 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
5. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Golpa SV Golpa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
24. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa2 : 0
Fr, 19.05.2023  19:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
25. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  11:30FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan