Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Victoria FC Victoria 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Golpa SV Golpa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 0
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:FC VictoriaFC Victoria6 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa2 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV GolpaSV Golpa4 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig3 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:30FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:30FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan