Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Victoria FC Victoria 4 4 0 0 13 : 9 +4 12
2. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 4 3 0 1 14 : 7 +7 9
3. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 4 2 1 1 10 : 4 +6 7
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 4 2 1 1 11 : 9 +2 7
5. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 4 2 1 1 10 : 8 +2 7
6. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 4 2 1 1 9 : 7 +2 7
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 4 2 0 2 8 : 6 +2 6
8. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 4 1 2 1 10 : 10 +0 5
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 4 1 1 2 12 : 10 +2 4
10. SV Golpa SV Golpa 4 1 1 2 9 : 10 -1 4
11. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 1 1 2 6 : 12 -6 4
12. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 4 1 1 2 11 : 16 -5 4
13. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 4 0 1 3 8 : 12 -4 1
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 4 0 1 3 2 : 13 -11 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder1 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 3
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic3 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf6 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf4 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 0
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:FC VictoriaFC Victoria6 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa2 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV GolpaSV Golpa4 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan