Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 4 4 0 0 14 : 4 +10 12
2. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 4 2 1 1 13 : 8 +5 7
3. Allemania Jessen Allemania Jessen 4 2 1 1 9 : 6 +3 7
4. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 4 2 1 1 6 : 8 -2 7
  SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 4 2 1 1 6 : 8 -2 7
6. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 4 2 0 2 13 : 9 +4 6
7. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 +3 6
8. FC Victoria FC Victoria 4 2 0 2 12 : 10 +2 6
9. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 4 1 2 1 11 : 7 +4 5
10. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 4 1 2 1 13 : 12 +1 5
11. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 4 1 2 1 6 : 8 -2 5
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 4 1 1 2 9 : 11 -2 4
13. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 4 1 1 2 5 : 8 -3 4
14. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 3 1 0 2 7 : 9 -2 3
15. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 4 1 0 3 6 : 16 -10 3
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 4 0 0 4 1 : 10 -9 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV AnnaburgAnnaburgSV Annaburg:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau3 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 1
So, 13.09.2020  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Allemania JessenAllemania JessenJessen 084 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau1 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:FC VictoriaFC Victoria0 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Allemania JessenJessen 08Allemania Jessen:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß WöSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst0 : 7 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt3 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC3 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 1894:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintraxcht II1 : 4 
Sa, 03.10.2020  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV AnnaburgSV AnnaburgAnnaburg2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan