Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Victoria FC Victoria 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Allemania Jessen Allemania Jessen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV AnnaburgAnnaburgSV Annaburg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö9 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Allemania JessenAllemania JessenJessen 083 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II2 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Allemania JessenJessen 08Allemania Jessen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 1894:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:SV AnnaburgSV AnnaburgAnnaburg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan